ПРОГРАМА /резултати и класиране/Футбол 5, р. 2008 г., ”Царско село“

Logo-FA-Tsarsko-Selo-eng

РЕЗУЛТАТИ:

Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
01-10-2016 09:30 Царско село (София) 9 – 0 София Спорт (София)
01-10-2016 10:30 Славия (София) 0 – 8 Национал (София)
01-10-2016 11:30 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 4 – 3 ЕСФА (София)
01-10-2016 12:30 Олимпия (София) 2 – 3 ЦСКА (София)
01-10-2016 13:30 Елит-София (София) 0 – 6 Лъвчета (София)
01-10-2016 14:30 ДИТ Спорт (София) 0 – 11 Левски (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
08-10-2016 09:30 Лъвчета (София) 12 – 0 ДИТ Спорт (София)
08-10-2016 10:30 ЦСКА (София) 2 – 1 Елит-София (София)
08-10-2016 11:30 ЕСФА (София) 5 – 5 Олимпия (София)
08-10-2016 12:30 София Спорт (София) 1 – 6 Левски (София)
08-10-2016 13:30 Национал (София) 16 – 1 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
08-10-2016 14:30 Царско село (София) 1 – 3 Славия (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
15-10-2016 09:30 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 1 – 21 Царско село (София)
15-10-2016 10:30 Олимпия (София) 2 – 5 Национал (София)
15-10-2016 11:30 ДИТ Спорт (София) 1 – 8 ЦСКА (София)
15-10-2016 12:30 Елит-София (София) 0 – 2 ЕСФА (София)
15-10-2016 13:30 Левски (София) 6 – 0 Лъвчета (София)
15-10-2016 14:30 Славия (София) 7 – 0 София Спорт (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
22-10-2016 09:30 ЦСКА (София) 0 – 7 Левски (София)
22-10-2016 10:30 София Спорт (София) 2 – 5 Лъвчета (София)
22-10-2016 11:30 ЕСФА (София) 5 – 2 ДИТ Спорт (София)
22-10-2016 12:30 Национал (София) 7 – 0 Елит-София (София)
22-10-2016 13:30 Царско село (София) 7 – 1 Олимпия (София)
22-10-2016 14:30 Славия (София) 8 – 2 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
29-10-2016 09:30 Олимпия (София) 2 – 3 Славия (София)
29-10-2016 10:30 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 5 – 6 София Спорт (София)
29-10-2016 11:30 Лъвчета (София) 2 – 2 ЦСКА (София)
29-10-2016 12:30 Левски (София) 2 – 0 ЕСФА (София)
29-10-2016 13:30 ДИТ Спорт (София) 1 – 15 Национал (София)
29-10-2016 14:30 Елит-София (София) 0 – 13 Царско село (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
05-11-2016 09:30 София Спорт (София) 1 – 3 ЦСКА (София)
05-11-2016 10:30 Национал (София) 3 – 3 Левски (София)
05-11-2016 11:30 Царско село (София) 3 – 0 ДИТ Спорт (София) служебно
05-11-2016 12:30 ЕСФА (София) 3 – 7 Лъвчета (София)
05-11-2016 13:30 Славия (София) 7 – 0 Елит-София (София)
05-11-2016 14:30 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 3 – 2 Олимпия (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
12-11-2016 08:30 ЦСКА (София) 1 – 0 ЕСФА (София)
12-11-2016 09:30 ДИТ Спорт (София) 1 – 14 Славия (София)
12-11-2016 10:30 Елит-София (София) 1 – 2 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
12-11-2016 11:30 Левски (София) 2 – 1 Царско село (София)
12-11-2016 12:30 Олимпия (София) 4 – 1 София Спорт (София)
12-11-2016 13:30 Лъвчета (София) 0 – 6 Национал (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
19-11-2016 09:30 София Спорт (София) 0 – 6 ЕСФА (София)
19-11-2016 10:30 Национал (София) 10 – 0 ЦСКА (София)
19-11-2016 11:30 Царско село (София) 4 – 3 Лъвчета (София)
19-11-2016 12:30 Славия (София) 1 – 2 Левски (София)
19-11-2016 13:30 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 6 – 3 ДИТ Спорт (София)
19-11-2016 14:30 Олимпия (София) 3 – 2 Елит-София (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
26-11-2016 09:30 Елит-София (София) 1 – 1 София Спорт (София)
26-11-2016 10:30 Левски (София) 13 – 0 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
26-11-2016 11:30 Лъвчета (София) 4 – 7 Славия (София)
26-11-2016 12:30 ЕСФА (София) 0 – 12 Национал (София)
26-11-2016 13:30 ЦСКА (София) 2 – 9 Царско село (София)
26-11-2016 14:30 ДИТ Спорт (София) 2 – 8 Олимпия (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
03-12-2016 08:30 Славия (София) 11 – 1 ЦСКА (София)
03-12-2016 09:30 София Спорт (София) 0 – 12 Национал (София)
03-12-2016 10:30 Царско село (София) 11 – 0 ЕСФА (София)
03-12-2016 11:30 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 1 – 4 Лъвчета (София)
03-12-2016 12:30 Олимпия (София) 1 – 3 Левски (София)
03-12-2016 13:30 Елит-София (София) 3 – 2 ДИТ Спорт (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
10-12-2016 09:30 Левски (София) 9 – 1 Елит-София (София)
10-12-2016 10:30 ДИТ Спорт (София) 1 – 4 София Спорт (София)
10-12-2016 11:30 ЦСКА (София) 5 – 4 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
10-12-2016 12:30 ЕСФА (София) 1 – 5 Славия (София)
10-12-2016 13:30 Национал (София) 4 – 5 Царско село (София)
10-12-2016 14:30 Лъвчета (София) 1 – 1 Олимпия (София)

 

 

Класиране:

Отбор М П Р З Г Г-Р Т
1 Левски (София) 11 10 1 0 64-8 56 31
2 Национал (София) 11 9 1 1 98-12 86 28
3 Царско село (София) 11 9 0 2 84-16 68 27
4 Славия (София) 11 9 0 2 66-22 44 27
5 ЦСКА (София) 11 6 1 4 27-48 -21 19
6 Лъвчета (София) 11 5 2 4 44-32 12 17
7 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 11 4 0 7 29-82 -53 12
8 Олимпия (София) 11 3 2 6 31-35 -4 11
9 ЕСФА (София) 11 3 1 7 25-49 -24 10
10 София Спорт (София) 11 2 1 8 16-59 -43 7
11 Елит-София (София) 11 1 1 9 9-54 -45 4
12 ДИТ Спорт (София) 11 0 0 11 13-89 -76 0

BFU-Logo