ПРОГРАМА /резултати и класиране/

Logosmall

РЕЗУЛТАТИ:

Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
00-00-0000   Царско село (София) почива
30-09-2016 09:00 Витоша 13 (София) 6 – 0 Младост 2015 (София)
30-09-2016 11:40 София Спорт (София) 5 – 0 Кремиковци (София)
30-09-2016 13:00 Левски-Раковски (София) 4 – 0 Ком – 98 (Годеч)
30-09-2016 14:20 Академик 1947 (София) 3 – 0 ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд)
08-10-2016 15:30 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 1 – 0 Септември (София) отложен

Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
00-00-0000 почива Септември (София)
08-10-2016 09:00 Кремиковци (София) 0 – 8 Левски-Раковски (София)
08-10-2016 10:20 ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд) 0 – 0 Витоша 13 (София)
08-10-2016 11:40 Младост 2015 (София) 0 – 8 София Спорт (София)
08-10-2016 13:00 Ком – 98 (Годеч) 1 – 1 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
08-10-2016 14:20 Царско село (София) 2 – 0 Академик 1947 (София)

Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
00-00-0000 Академик 1947 (София) почива
16-10-2016 09:00 Витоша 13 (София) 1 – 3 Царско село (София)
16-10-2016 10:20 Левски-Раковски (София) 5 – 0 Младост 2015 (София)
16-10-2016 11:40 София Спорт (София) 2 – 1 ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд)
16-10-2016 13:00 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 5 – 0 Кремиковци (София)
16-10-2016 14:20 Септември (София) 5 – 2 Ком – 98 (Годеч)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
00-00-0000 почива Ком – 98 (Годеч)
21-10-2016 09:00 Кремиковци (София) 0 – 3 Септември (София) служебна победа
21-10-2016 10:20 ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд) 0 – 0 Левски-Раковски (София)
21-10-2016 11:40 Младост 2015 (София) 0 – 10 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
21-10-2016 13:00 Царско село (София) 1 – 0 София Спорт (София)
21-10-2016 14:20 Академик 1947 (София) 0 – 0 Витоша 13 (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
00-00-0000 Витоша 13 (София) почива
29-10-2016 09:00 София Спорт (София) 0 – 0 Академик 1947 (София)
29-10-2016 10:20 Левски-Раковски (София) 0 – 3 Царско село (София)
29-10-2016 11:40 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 1 – 0 ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд)
29-10-2016 13:00 Септември (София) 8 – 0 Младост 2015 (София)
29-10-2016 14:20 Ком – 98 (Годеч) 10 – 0 Кремиковци (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
00-00-0000 почива Кремиковци (София)
07-11-2016 09:00 Младост 2015 (София) 0 – 2 Ком – 98 (Годеч)
07-11-2016 10:20 ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд) 1 – 8 Септември (София)
07-11-2016 11:40 Витоша 13 (София) 0 – 0 София Спорт (София)
07-11-2016 13:00 Царско село (София) 3 – 0 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
07-11-2016 14:20 Академик 1947 (София) 3 – 1 Левски-Раковски (София)

Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
00-00-0000 София Спорт (София) почива
11-11-2016 09:00 Левски-Раковски (София) 0 – 0 Витоша 13 (София)
11-11-2016 10:20 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 1 – 4 Академик 1947 (София)
11-11-2016 11:40 Ком – 98 (Годеч) 0 – 1 ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд)
11-11-2016 13:00 Септември (София) 1 – 2 Царско село (София)
11-11-2016 14:20 Кремиковци (София) 3 – 1 Младост 2015 (София)

Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
00-00-0000 почива Младост 2015 (София)
19-11-2016 09:00 Царско село (София) 4 – 0 Ком – 98 (Годеч)
19-11-2016 10:20 ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд) 8 – 1 Кремиковци (София)
19-11-2016 11:40 Витоша 13 (София) 0 – 0 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
19-11-2016 13:00 София Спорт (София) 0 – 2 Левски-Раковски (София)
19-11-2016 14:20 Академик 1947 (София) 6 – 2 Септември (София)

Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
00-00-0000 Левски-Раковски (София) почива
27-11-2016 09:00 Септември (София) 0 – 5 Витоша 13 (София)
27-11-2016 10:20 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0 – 1 София Спорт (София)
27-11-2016 11:40 Ком – 98 (Годеч) 0 – 3 Академик 1947 (София)
27-11-2016 13:00 Младост 2015 (София) 0 – 6 ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд)
27-11-2016 14:20 Кремиковци (София) 0 – 16 Царско село (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
00-00-0000 почива ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд)
02-12-2016 10:20 Академик 1947 (София) 12 – 0 Кремиковци (София)
02-12-2016 11:40 Витоша 13 (София) 3 – 0 Ком – 98 (Годеч)
02-12-2016 13:00 София Спорт (София) 1 – 1 Септември (София)
02-12-2016 14:20 Левски-Раковски (София) 1 – 0 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
04-12-2016 15:30 Царско село (София) 13 – 0 Младост 2015 (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
00-00-0000 Марек 1915 (Дупница) почива
10-12-2016 09:00 Септември (София) 4 – 1 Левски-Раковски (София)
10-12-2016 10:20 Младост 2015 (София) 0 – 13 Академик 1947 (София)
10-12-2016 11:40 Ком – 98 (Годеч) 0 – 2 София Спорт (София)
10-12-2016 13:00 Кремиковци (София) 0 – 17 Витоша 13 (София)
10-12-2016 14:20 ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд) 0 – 9 Царско село (София)

КЛАСИРАНЕ:

Отбор М П Р З Г Г-Р Т
1 Царско село (София) 10 10 0 0 56-2 54 30
2 Академик 1947 (София) 10 7 2 1 44-6 38 23
3 София Спорт (София) 10 5 3 2 19-5 14 18
4 Витоша 13 (София) 10 4 5 1 32-3 29 17
5 Левски-Раковски (София) 10 5 2 3 22-10 12 17
6 Септември (София) 10 5 1 4 32-19 13 16
7 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 10 4 2 4 19-10 9 14
8 ОФК Костинброд-2012 (Костинброд) 10 3 2 5 17-24 -7 11
9 Ком – 98 (Годеч) 10 2 1 7 15-23 -8 7
10 Кремиковци (София) 10 1 0 9 4-85 -81 3
11 Младост 2015 (София) 10 0 0 10 1-74 -73 0

BFU-Logo

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ЧАС ДОМАКИН ГОСТ РЕЗУЛТАТ
09.00 ч. ЕЛИТ СОФИЯ СЕПТЕМВРИ  
10.10 ч. ФЕРИОН ЦСКА  
11.20 ч. ПОБЕДА-2013 ДИТ СПОРТ  
12.30 ч. СОФИЯ 2010 ФУТБОЛ СТАРС  
13.40 ч. ЛЕВСКИ РАКОВСКИ ЦАРСКО СЕЛО  
14.50 ч. СОФИЯ СПОРТ МАРЕК 1915  
16.00 ч. АКАДЕМИК 1947 СЛАВИЯ    
  ЛОКОМОТИВ СФ ПОЧИВА