ПРОГРАМА – Футбол 11 – деца 2004 г.

ФА Царско Село

РЕЗУЛТАТИ:

Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
01-10-2016 08:30 Славия (София) 1 – 0 ДИТ Спорт (София)
01-10-2016 10:00 ЦСКА (София) 8 – 0 Велбъжд (Кюстендил)
01-10-2016 11:30 Левски (София) 9 – 1 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
01-10-2016 13:00 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 1 – 3 Национал (София)
01-10-2016 14:30 Локомотив (София) 0 – 3 Септември (София)
01-10-2016 16:00 Царско село (София) 2 – 4 Витоша 13 (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
08-10-2016 08:30 Витоша 13 (София) 4 – 0 Септември (София)
08-10-2016 10:00 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 1 – 1 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
08-10-2016 11:30 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0 – 3 ЦСКА (София) служебно
08-10-2016 13:00 ДИТ Спорт (София) 0 – 4 Левски (София)
08-10-2016 14:30 Царско село (София) 2 – 0 Славия (София)
08-10-2016 16:00 Национал (София) 5 – 0 Локомотив (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
12-10-2016 08:30 Левски (София) 2 – 2 Царско село (София)
12-10-2016 10:00 Локомотив (София) 0 – 3 Велбъжд (Кюстендил)
12-10-2016 14:30 Славия (София) 3 – 4 Витоша 13 (София)
12-10-2016 16:00 Септември (София) 3 – 6 Национал (София)
23-11-2016 13:00 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 2 – 1 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
03-12-2016 14:45 ЦСКА (София) 4 – 1 ДИТ Спорт (София) отложен
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
15-10-2016 09:00 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 2 – 3 Локомотив (София)
15-10-2016 10:30 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 1 – 3 Септември (София)
15-10-2016 12:00 ДИТ Спорт (София) 1 – 2 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
15-10-2016 13:30 Царско село (София) 0 – 5 ЦСКА (София)
15-10-2016 15:00 Славия (София) 1 – 4 Левски (София)
15-10-2016 16:30 Витоша 13 (София) 1 – 0 Национал (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
22-10-2016 09:00 ЦСКА (София) 5 – 0 Славия (София)
22-10-2016 10:30 Национал (София) 5 – 1 Велбъжд (Кюстендил)
22-10-2016 12:00 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 1 – 2 Царско село (София)
22-10-2016 13:30 Локомотив (София) 0 – 6 ДИТ Спорт (София)
22-10-2016 15:00 Септември (София) 8 – 0 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
22-10-2016 16:30 Левски (София) 3 – 1 Витоша 13 (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
29-10-2016 09:00 Царско село (София) 7 – 0 Локомотив (София)
29-10-2016 10:30 Витоша 13 (София) 2 – 0 Велбъжд (Кюстендил)
29-10-2016 12:00 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0 – 8 Национал (София)
29-10-2016 13:30 ДИТ Спорт (София) 1 – 5 Септември (София)
29-10-2016 15:00 Левски (София) 0 – 3 ЦСКА (София)
29-10-2016 16:30 Славия (София) 4 – 0 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
01-11-2016 09:00 ЦСКА (София) 4 – 1 Витоша 13 (София)
01-11-2016 10:30 Септември (София) 2 – 1 Царско село (София)
01-11-2016 12:00 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 0 – 0 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
01-11-2016 13:30 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 0 – 6 Левски (София)
01-11-2016 15:00 Локомотив (София) 0 – 5 Славия (София)
01-11-2016 16:30 Национал (София) 4 – 2 ДИТ Спорт (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
05-11-2016 09:00 Царско село (София) 3 – 4 Национал (София)
05-11-2016 10:30 ДИТ Спорт (София) 3 – 2 Велбъжд (Кюстендил)
05-11-2016 12:00 Славия (София) 4 – 2 Септември (София)
05-11-2016 13:30 Левски (София) 13 – 0 Локомотив (София)
05-11-2016 15:00 ЦСКА (София) 6 – 0 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
05-11-2016 16:30 Витоша 13 (София) 5 – 0 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
12-11-2016 09:00 Локомотив (София) 1 – 5 ЦСКА (София)
12-11-2016 10:30 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 4 – 1 Царско село (София)
12-11-2016 12:00 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 1 – 3 Витоша 13 (София)
12-11-2016 13:30 Национал (София) 1 – 2 Славия (София)
12-11-2016 15:00 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0 – 3 ДИТ Спорт (София)
23-11-2016 16:00 Септември (София) 2 – 7 Левски (София)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
19-11-2016 09:00 Витоша 13 (София) 2 – 3 ДИТ Спорт (София)
19-11-2016 10:30 Царско село (София) 1 – 0 Марек 1915 (Дупница)
19-11-2016 12:00 ЦСКА (София) 7 – 1 Септември (София)
19-11-2016 13:30 Левски (София) 4 – 0 Национал (София)
19-11-2016 15:00 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 6 – 0 Локомотив (София)
23-11-2016 14:30 Славия (София) 3 – 1 Велбъжд (Кюстендил)
Дата Час Домакин Резултат Гост Забележка
26-11-2016 09:00 Локомотив (София) 1 – 4 Витоша 13 (София)
26-11-2016 10:30 ДИТ Спорт (София) 3 – 1 Царско село (София)
26-11-2016 12:00 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 0 – 6 Левски (София)
26-11-2016 13:30 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 0 – 6 Славия (София)
26-11-2016 15:00 Септември (София) 0 – 3 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград)
26-11-2016 16:30 Национал (София) 2 – 4 ЦСКА (София)

 

 

К Л А С И Р А Н Е:

Отбор М П Р З Г Г-Р Т
1 ЦСКА (София) 11 11 0 0 54-6 48 33
2 Левски (София) 11 9 1 1 58-10 48 28
3 Витоша 13 (София) 11 8 0 3 31-17 14 24
4 Национал (София) 11 7 0 4 38-21 17 21
5 Славия (София) 11 7 0 4 29-19 10 21
6 ДИТ Спорт (София) 11 5 0 6 23-25 -2 15
7 Септември (София) 11 5 0 6 29-34 -5 15
8 Царско село (София) 11 4 1 6 22-25 -3 13
9 Пирин 2001 (Благоевград) 11 4 1 6 17-27 -10 13
10 Велбъжд (Кюстендил) 11 2 2 7 13-32 -19 8
11 Локомотив (София) 11 1 0 10 5-59 -54 3
12 Марек 1915 (Дупница) 11 0 1 10 4-48 -44 1